Artistes fallers

  • ARTISTES FALLERS F.GRANS
  • Primera Etapa 1948 – 1964
  • Vicente Ramírez Comes
  • Pepe Roldan Ballester
  • Ramón Marí Ivars
  • Pedro Ivars Cabrera
  • Vicentet París Pérez
  • Pascual Ferrer Giner
  • José Llorca Bolufer
  • Manuel Lladosa
  • Rafael Fornés Roselló
  • Joaquin Lon Martí
  • José Caselles
  • José Moll Bordes
  • Francisco Navarro Company
  • Bautista Vallalta Catalá
  • Rafael Pérez Cardona
  • Bartolomé Pérez Cardona
  • Vicente Sellés Sastre
  • José Noguera Torres
  • Manuel Colomer Marco
  • Vicent Agulles Serer
  • Juan Bta. Seguí Pastor
  • Paco Ivars Cabrera
  • Juan Garcia Ferrer
  • Eliseo Cervera Climent
  • Joan Felip Sala Ahuir
  • José Negre Sanz
  • Norberto Cervera Mezquída
  • Manuel Ferrer Cabrera
  • José Galiana Serrat
  • ARTISTES FALLERS F. GRANS
  • Segona Etapa
  • 1969 –1972 Josep S Gómez Descalzo
  • 1971 Ramón Marco Marco
  • 1975 José Carrero Pont
  • 1976 – 1977 Germans Sanchez
  • 1979 – 1980 Eugenio Micó Llovet
  • 1981 – 1987 Paco Baldoví Ribero
  • 1988 Antonio Baez Saez
  • 1989 Julio Monterrubio Fernández
  • 1990 – 1991 Germans Colomina
  • 1992 Bernat Román Guirau
  • 1993 – 1994 Pascual Calleja Albeada
  • 1995 – 1996    Manuel Blanco Sancho
  • 1997 – 2002 Josep Sanchís Izquierdo
  • 2003 Juan José Armengol Armiñana
  • 2004 Josep Sanchís Izquierdo
  • 2005 Jordi Fresquet
  • 2006 Fede Alonso
  • 2007 Josep Sanchís Izquierdo
  • 2008 – 2012 Sergio Edo Llopis
  • 2013 – 2020 Josep Sanchís Izquierdo
  • ARTISTES FALLERS F. INFANTILS
  • 1953 Rafael Fornés Roselló, Vicent Agulles Serer i Vicent París Pérez
  • 1958 xiquet: Paco Almiñana Martí
  • 1959 – 1960 Josefa Bonet,  Antonio Mengual Aranda i Vicent Morera Armell
  • 1961 Vicent Morera Armell
  • 1963 xiquets: Juan Alvarez Vallalta, Vicente Catalá Pons, Miquel Ferrer Bolufer, José Fco. Ivars Serra, José Llopis Moll, Juan Carlos Morelló Cervera, Joan Felip Sala Ahuir, Salvador Sancho Leyda,  Vicente Seguí Pérez, Pascual Rovira Cardona
  • 1964 Antoni Puigcerver
  • 1965 xiquets: José Bisquert Abad, José Fco. Ivars Serra, Joan Felip Sala Ahuir
  • 1967 – 1969Vicente Morera Armell
  • 1971 La Comissiói Manuel Marco Marco
  • 1980 Eugeni Micó Llovet
  • 1981 Josep Simó Arlandis i  Manuel Marco Marco
  • 1982 – 1985 Paco Baldoví Ribero
  • 1986 – 1987 Antoni Gadea
  • 1988 –  1990 Juan José Armengol
  • 1991 Vicenta Subiela
  • 1992 Antoni Gadea
  • 1993 Paco Baldoví Ribero
  • 1994 – 1999 Joan Canet Bonhora
  • 2000 Joan M. Castelblanque
  • 2001 Antonio Añón Sabater
  • 2002 Amparo Soriano
  • 2003 – 2004 Jordi Fresquet
  • 2005 José Sanjuan
  • 2006 Fede Alonso
  • 2007 Xelo Climent
  • 2008 Fede Alonso
  • 2009 Carlos Orts i Josep Almiñana
  • 2010 –  2015 Vicent Pastor Ferrer
  • 2016 –  2018 José Enrique Ginestar
  • 2019 – 2020 Bernardo Estela

Col·labora

Ús de cookies

Aquest lloc web utilitza cookies perquè vosté tinga la millor experiència d'usuari. Més info

acceptar